linkedin

Best Cloud Based Survey Software in 2026 - Page 2

Top 5 Cloud Based Survey Software in 2026

  • top product arrowQualtrics XM
  • top product arrowStartquestion
  • top product arrowFormly
  • top product arrowFormsite
  • top product arrowTitan Survey

Best Cloud Based Survey Software

(Showing 21 - 40 of 57 products)

Most PopularNewest FirstTop Rated Products
Qualtrics XM

Qualtrics XM

Brand: QUALTRICS

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Qualtrics XM is a comprehensive experience management platform that helps organizations collect, analyze, and act on customer, employee, product, and brand... Read More About Qualtrics XM read review arrow

Price On Request

Startquestion

Startquestion

Brand: Startquestion

4.0img

4.0 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Startquestion is a survey software that offers a comprehensive suite of features to help businesses create, distribute, and analyse surveys. It is designed... Read More About Startquestion read review arrow

$69.00 /Month

Formly

Formly

Brand: Formly

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Formly read review arrow

$19.00 /User/Month

Formsite

Formsite

Brand: Intellistack

4.4img

4.4 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Formsite is an online tool that helps users create, share, and manage web forms and surveys easily without coding.... Read More About Formsite read review arrow

$24.95 /Month

Titan Survey

Titan Survey

Brand: Titan

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Titan Survey read review arrow

$250.00 /Month

Survey Software Product List Top Banner - 1
Survey Software Product List Top Banner - 2
BrewSurvey

BrewSurvey

Brand: BrewSurvey

4.4img

4.4 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About BrewSurvey read review arrow

$19.00

Zigpoll

Zigpoll

Brand: Zigpoll

4.5img

4.5 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Zigpoll read review arrow

$25.00 /Month

LogicForm

LogicForm

Brand: LogicForm

4.0img

4.0 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About LogicForm read review arrow

$9.99 /Month

SurveyPlanet

SurveyPlanet

Brand: SurveyPlanet

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About SurveyPlanet read review arrow

$20.00 /Month

Formbricks

Formbricks

Brand: Formbricks

3.9img

3.9 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Formbricks read review arrow

$49.00 /Month

Youform

Youform

Brand: Youform

4.1img

4.1 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Youform read review arrow

$29.00 /Month

forms app

forms app

Brand: forms app

4.0img

4.0 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

A survey software that enables users to create customizable forms, surveys, and quizzes to collect and manage responses easily.... Read More About forms app read review arrow

$25.00 /Month

Fillout

Fillout

Brand: Restly

4.4img

4.4 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Fillout read review arrow

$19.00 /Month

Refiner

Refiner

Brand: Refiner

Be the first to review

... Read More About Refiner read review arrow

$99.00 /Month

Formshare

Formshare

Brand: Formshare

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Formshare read review arrow

Price On Request

Survey Analytics

Survey Analytics

Brand: QuestionPro

4.1img

4.1 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Unlimited surveys, responses, and insights.... Read More About Survey Analytics read review arrow

$996.00

Cognito Forms

Cognito Forms

Brand: Cognito

4.6img

4.6 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Cognito Forms is a no-code platform that can be used to create surveys, order forms, lead forms, and more.... Read More About Cognito Forms read review arrow

$19.00 /Month

Survio

Survio

Brand: Survio

4.1img

4.1 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Survio is an easy-to-use survey software that offers customizable templates and real-time results. It's suitable for businesses of all sizes and provides m... Read More About Survio read review arrow

$21.00 /Month

Prolific

Prolific

Brand: Prolific

Be the first to review

... Read More About Prolific read review arrow

Price On Request

Swagbucks

Swagbucks

Brand: Prodege

Be the first to review

... Read More About Swagbucks read review arrow

Price On Request

Last Updated on : 19 Oct, 2026

Price of Cloud Based Survey Software in US

Survey Software Cost
Top Survey Software Starting Price Rating
Startquestion$69.00 /Month4.0
Formly$19.00 /User/Month4.3
Formsite$24.95 /Month4.4
Titan Survey$250.00 /Month4.3
BrewSurvey$19.00 4.4
Zigpoll$25.00 /Month4.5
LogicForm$9.99 /Month4.0
SurveyPlanet$20.00 /Month4.3
Formbricks$49.00 /Month3.9
Youform$29.00 /Month4.1

20,000+ Software Listed 20,000+ Software Listed

Best Price Guaranteed Unbiased Comparison

Free Expert Consultation Read Authentic Reviews

2M+ Happy Customers 500,000+ Monthly Users