linkedin

Best Cloud Based Generative AI Tools in 2026 - Page 11

Top 5 Cloud Based Generative AI Tools in 2026

  • top product arrowGoogle MusicFX
  • top product arrowStorykit
  • top product arrowNeobound AI
  • top product arrowPPT AI
  • top product arrowSlidesgo

Best Cloud Based Generative AI Tools

(Showing 201 - 220 of 304 products)

Most PopularNewest FirstTop Rated Products
Google MusicFX

Google MusicFX

Brand: Google

4.0img

4.0 out of 5

(1 user reviews)

... Read More About Google MusicFX read review arrow

Price On Request

Storykit

Storykit

Brand: Storykit

3.9img

3.9 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Storykit empowers you to create stunning videos with ease, bringing your ideas to life.... Read More About Storykit read review arrow

Price On Request

Neobound AI

Neobound AI

Brand: Neobound AI

Be the first to review

Neobound AI is an AI-powered voice agent that automatically calls, qualifies, and follows up with leads to boost sales efficiency.... Read More About Neobound AI read review arrow

Price On Request

PPT AI

PPT AI

Brand: PPT AI

4.1img

4.1 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

PPT AI automatically converts text, documents, or links into professional PowerPoint presentations within seconds.... Read More About PPT AI read review arrow

$9.90 /Month

Slidesgo

Slidesgo

Brand: Freepik

4.1img

4.1 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Slidesgo offers ready-made, creative, and editable presentation templates for business and educational use.... Read More About Slidesgo read review arrow

$5.99 /Month

Generative AI Tools Product List Top Banner - 1
Generative AI Tools Product List Top Banner - 2
OceanDoc

OceanDoc

Brand: Synlan Technology

4.1img

4.1 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About OceanDoc read review arrow

$10.00 /Month

SlideSpeak

SlideSpeak

Brand: SlideSpeak

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About SlideSpeak read review arrow

$29.00 /Month

Sora AI

Sora AI

Brand: OpenAI

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(1 user reviews)

This AI video generator creates high-quality, realistic videos from text prompts. It enables users to generate detailed animations, scenes, and effects wit... Read More About Sora AI read review arrow

Price On Request

Smallest ai

Smallest ai

Brand: Smallest ai

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Smallest ai read review arrow

$588.00 /Year

Taja

Taja

Brand: Taja AI

Be the first to review

Taja is an AI-powered social media management tool that helps creators repurpose long-form videos into optimized content for social media platforms.... Read More About Taja read review arrow

$19.99 /Month

Argil

Argil

Brand: Argil

4.1img

4.1 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Helps create engaging videos and user-generated content using customizable avatars, making it easy to produce ads and educational materials.... Read More About Argil read review arrow

$9.00 /Month

Text To Speech OpenAI

Text To Speech OpenAI

Brand: Text To Speech OpenAI

4.0img

4.0 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Text To Speech OpenAI read review arrow

Price On Request

Snippets AI

Snippets AI

Brand: Snippets AI

4.4img

4.4 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Snippets AI read review arrow

$5.99 /User/Month

CatDoes

CatDoes

Brand: CatDoes

4.0img

4.0 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About CatDoes read review arrow

$25.00 /Month

Lamatic AI

Lamatic AI

Brand: Lamatic AI

4.0img

4.0 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Lamatic AI read review arrow

$99.00 /Month

Querri

Querri

Brand: Querri

4.0img

4.0 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Querri read review arrow

$20.00 /Month

Rumi AI

Rumi AI

Brand: Rumi

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Rumi AI read review arrow

$29.00 /Host/Month

Mozart AI

Mozart AI

Brand: Arthos

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Mozart AI read review arrow

$6.00 /Month

Syllaby

Syllaby

Brand: Syllaby

4.4img

4.4 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

An AI video generator that helps businesses and creators discover trending topics, generate scripts, and create engaging social media videos quickly.... Read More About Syllaby read review arrow

$29.00 /Month

ACE Studio

ACE Studio

Brand: Timedomain

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

ACE Studio allows users to create realistic singing vocals by entering MIDI notes and lyrics.... Read More About ACE Studio read review arrow

$199 /Year

20% OFF

Last Updated on : 26 Oct, 2026

Price of Cloud Based Generative AI Tools in US

Generative AI Tools Cost
Top Generative AI Tools Starting Price Rating
PPT AI$9.90 /Month4.1
Slidesgo$5.99 /Month4.1
OceanDoc$10.00 /Month4.1
SlideSpeak$29.00 /Month4.2
Smallest ai$588.00 /Year4.3
Argil$9.00 /Month4.1
Snippets AI$5.99 /User/Month4.4
CatDoes$25.00 /Month4.0
Lamatic AI$99.00 /Month4.0
Querri$20.00 /Month4.0

20,000+ Software Listed 20,000+ Software Listed

Best Price Guaranteed Unbiased Comparison

Free Expert Consultation Read Authentic Reviews

2M+ Happy Customers 500,000+ Monthly Users