linkedin

Best Cloud Based Sales Intelligence Software in 2026

Best Cloud Based Sales Intelligence Software

Check out our list of best of the best web-based Sales Intelligence Software. Products featured on this list are saas Sales Intelligence Software. As with most offline Sales Intelligence Software versions, there are limitations like updations, security, etc will be limited. If you’d like to see more products and to evaluate additional feature options, compare all Sales Intelligence Software to ensure you get the right product.

Top 5 Cloud Based Sales Intelligence Software in 2026

  • top product arrowSalesbot
  • top product arrowPersana AI
  • top product arrowSearchLeads
  • top product arrowSubstrata
  • top product arrowAvoma

Best Cloud Based Sales Intelligence Software

(Showing 1 - 20 of 22 products)

Most PopularNewest FirstTop Rated Products
Salesbot

Salesbot

Brand: RecruitBot

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(1 user reviews)

... Read More About Salesbot read review arrow

$49.00 /Month

Persana AI

Persana AI

Brand: Persana AI

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Persana AI read review arrow

$85.00 /Month

SearchLeads

SearchLeads

Brand: SearchLeads

4.4img

4.4 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About SearchLeads read review arrow

$49.00 /Month

Substrata

Substrata

Brand: Substrata

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Substrata read review arrow

$50.00 /User/Month

Avoma

Avoma

Brand: Avoma

4.0img

4.0 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

A business software that enhances meetings using generative AI tools, offering features like transcription, note-taking, and scheduling.... Read More About Avoma read review arrow

$29.00 /Month

Sales Intelligence Software Product List Top Banner - 1
Sales Intelligence Software Product List Top Banner - 2
Clay

Clay

Brand: Clay

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(1 user reviews)

... Read More About Clay read review arrow

$149.00 /Month

Jiminny

Jiminny

Brand: Jiminny

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Jiminny read review arrow

Price On Request

Modjo

Modjo

Brand: Modjo

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

A sales intelligence software that analyzes sales conversations and provides insights to help teams improve performance and close more deals.... Read More About Modjo read review arrow

Price On Request

Clari Copilot

Clari Copilot

Brand: Clari

4.5img

4.5 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Clari Copilot read review arrow

Price On Request

Crescendo

Crescendo

Brand: Sependa Inc

Be the first to review

... Read More About Crescendo read review arrow

$15.00 /Month

ContactOut

ContactOut

Brand: ContactOut

Be the first to review

... Read More About ContactOut read review arrow

$25 /Month

75% OFF

Voyager

Voyager

Brand: Hyperdrive Bio

Be the first to review

... Read More About Voyager read review arrow

Price On Request

Crystal

Crystal

Brand: Crystal Project

Be the first to review

... Read More About Crystal read review arrow

$99.00 /Year

Cognism

Cognism

Brand: Cognism Ltd

Be the first to review

... Read More About Cognism read review arrow

Price On Request

BDR AI

BDR AI

Brand: BDR.ai

Be the first to review

... Read More About BDR AI read review arrow

Price On Request

Peasy

Peasy

Brand: Chroo Ads Sdn Bhd

Be the first to review

... Read More About Peasy read review arrow

$588.00 /Year

Winn AI

Winn AI

Brand: Winn AI

4.0img

4.0 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Winn AI read review arrow

$828.00 /Seat/Year

Topo

Topo

Brand: Topo

Be the first to review

... Read More About Topo read review arrow

Price On Request

Breakout

Breakout

Brand: Meaku Inc

Be the first to review

... Read More About Breakout read review arrow

$500.00 /Month

11x

11x

Brand: 11x AI Inc

Be the first to review

... Read More About 11x read review arrow

Price On Request

Last Updated on : 26 Oct, 2026

img
img

We provide the best software solution for your business needs

Founded in 2016, Techjockey is an online marketplace for IT Solutions. We are a pioneer in this field, as we are taking IT solutions to SMBs & MSMEs in tier II & tier III cities and enabling digitization of day-to-day processes.

2 Million+

Happy Customers

500+

Categories

20,000+

Software listed

Price of Cloud Based Sales Intelligence Software in US

Sales Intelligence Software Cost
Top Sales Intelligence Software Starting Price Rating
Salesbot$49.00 /Month4.2
Persana AI$85.00 /Month4.2
SearchLeads$49.00 /Month4.4
Substrata$50.00 /User/Month4.2
Avoma$29.00 /Month4.0
Clay$149.00 /Month4.3
Winn AI$828.00 /Seat/Year4.0

20,000+ Software Listed 20,000+ Software Listed

Best Price Guaranteed Unbiased Comparison

Free Expert Consultation Read Authentic Reviews

2M+ Happy Customers 500,000+ Monthly Users