linkedin

Best Generative AI Tools for Small Business in 2026 - Page 6

Top 5 Generative AI Tools for Small Business in 2026

  • top product arrowKapwing
  • top product arrowTome AI
  • top product arrowSembly Notes
  • top product arrowTrinka
  • top product arrowGamma

Best Generative AI Tools for Small Business

(Showing 101 - 120 of 289 products)

Most PopularNewest FirstTop Rated Products
Kapwing

Kapwing

Brand: Kapwing

4.4img

4.4 out of 5

(1 user reviews)

Kapwing is an online multimedia creation platform providing easy-to-use editing, subtitling, conversion, collaboration, and sharing tools.... Read More About Kapwing read review arrow

$24.00 /Month

Tome AI

Tome AI

Brand: Magical Tome

4.5img

4.5 out of 5

(3 user reviews)

Tome AI Presentation Making Software will help you create captivating presentations effortlessly with AI-powered tools for design, content suggestions, and... Read More About Tome AI read review arrow

$20.00 /month

Sembly Notes

Sembly Notes

Brand: Sembly AI

4.7img

4.7 out of 5

(1 user reviews)

An AI-powered note-taking software that records meetings, creates summaries, captures key insights, and improves team productivity effortlessly.... Read More About Sembly Notes read review arrow

$15.00 /Month

Trinka

Trinka

Brand: Crimson AI

4.7img

4.7 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Trinka is a tool that helps improve writing by identifying and correcting grammar mistakes.... Read More About Trinka read review arrow

$20.00 /Month

Gamma

Gamma

Brand: Gamma Tech

4.7img

4.7 out of 5

(3 user reviews)

Gamma AI Software harnesses the power of advanced algorithms to provide data-driven insights, facilitating informed decision-making.... Read More About Gamma read review arrow

$8.00 /Month

Generative AI Tools Product List Top Banner - 1
Generative AI Tools Product List Top Banner - 2
Inflact

Inflact

Brand: Inflact

4.4img

4.4 out of 5

(5 user reviews)

A Comprehensive social media marketing toolkit designed for streamlining & enhancing Instagram marketing strategies for Instagram growth and engagement... Read More About Inflact read review arrow

$19.00 /Month

Play ht

Play ht

Brand: Play.ht

4.5img

4.5 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Play.ht's text-to-speech converter software brings written content to life with powerful features, including a wide range of lifelike voices and customizab... Read More About Play ht read review arrow

$39.00 /Month

Ellie

Ellie

Brand: Ellie

4.4img

4.4 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

A smart marketing tool that writes email replies for you, saving time and improving professional communication instantly.... Read More About Ellie read review arrow

$19.00 /Month

Wonder Dynamics

Wonder Dynamics

Brand: Wonder dynamics

4.5img

4.5 out of 5

(3 user reviews)

Revolutionize your animation workflow with cutting-edge technology, offering seamless integration, intuitive controls, and unparalleled realism for a truly... Read More About Wonder Dynamics read review arrow

Price On Request

Soundraw AI

Soundraw AI

Brand: Soundraw

4.6img

4.6 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

An intuitive AI royalty-free music generator designed specifically for video creators.... Read More About Soundraw AI read review arrow

$12.90 /Month

Autodraft

Autodraft

Brand: All Bots Technologies

Be the first to review

AutoDraft AI is an artificial intelligence-based legal document automation solution. It allows users to create personalised contracts, agreements, and busi... Read More About Autodraft read review arrow

$10.00 /Month

Prezi

Prezi

Brand: Prezi

4.5img

4.5 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Prezi is an AI presentation tool trusted by 170M+ users across 195 countries, helping users create engaging presentations in under 8 seconds.... Read More About Prezi read review arrow

$2.00 /Month

Pop AI

Pop AI

Brand: Pop AI

Be the first to review

Pop AI is an AI-powered tool that helps you create content faster with smart automation. It generates text, designs, and videos in seconds with just a few... Read More About Pop AI read review arrow

$14.99 /Monthly

Copilot

Copilot

Brand: Education Copilot

4.5img

4.5 out of 5

(2 user reviews)

Copilot is excellent educational software designed to make the lesson planning process simple and efficient.... Read More About Copilot read review arrow

$12.00 /Month

Vercel

Vercel

Brand: Vercel

4.1img

4.1 out of 5

(1 user reviews)

Vercel is a robust software solution for front-end developers to help them streamline their day-to-day tasks.... Read More About Vercel read review arrow

$20.00

Deepmotion

Deepmotion

Brand: DeepMotion

4.6img

4.6 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Deepmotion is a revolutionary animation software designed for capturing and reconstructing full-body motion.... Read More About Deepmotion read review arrow

$15.00 /Month

Beautiful AI

Beautiful AI

Brand: Beautiful Slides

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(1 user reviews)

Beautiful.ai Beautiful.ai is a presentation software that empowers users to create stunning visual documents effortlessly. Its intuitive interface and adva... Read More About Beautiful AI read review arrow

$50.00 /User/Month

Workable

Workable

Brand: WORKABLE

4.6img

4.6 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Workable is a cloud-based recruiting software that helps businesses find and hire the best talent.... Read More About Workable read review arrow

$360.00 /Month

Kaedim

Kaedim

Brand: Kaedim

4.6img

4.6 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Kaedim is an online 3D design software that uses artificial intelligence to convert images into 2D to 3D models. The platform analyzes the provided image... Read More About Kaedim read review arrow

Price On Request

Synthesia

Synthesia

Brand: Synthesia

4.6img

4.6 out of 5

(3 user reviews)

Synthesia is an AI-powered video creation platform designed to help users create professional-quality videos easily. It offers voiceovers, screen recording... Read More About Synthesia read review arrow

$18.00 /Month

Last Updated on : 29 Oct, 2026

Generative AI Tools Reviews

I

Inflact

4.5

“From post-scheduling to engagement automation, Inflact offers an array of tools that cater to various aspects of Instagram marketing.”

- Riya Basu

See all Inflact reviewsimg
I

Inflact

4.3

“Inflact's suite of Instagram-specific tools, like automated engagement and hashtag monitoring, are particularly tailored for the platform, offering a focused approac...”

- shivani

See all Inflact reviewsimg
I

Inflact

4.6

“The detailed insights provided by Inflact are invaluable for understanding audience behavior and post-performance.”

- ritu

See all Inflact reviewsimg
I

Inflact

4.3

“Managing multiple Instagram accounts from a single dashboard is a significant advantage, especially for users handling various e-commerce brands.”

- Ram Sarda

See all Inflact reviewsimg

Price of Generative AI Tools for Small Business in US

Generative AI Tools Cost
Top Generative AI Tools Starting Price Rating
Kapwing$24.00 /Month4.4
Tome AI$20.00 /month4.5
Sembly Notes$15.00 /Month4.7
Trinka$20.00 /Month4.7
Gamma$8.00 /Month4.7
Inflact$19.00 /Month4.4
Play ht$39.00 /Month4.5
Ellie$19.00 /Month4.4
Soundraw AI$12.90 /Month4.6
Prezi$2.00 /Month4.5

20,000+ Software Listed 20,000+ Software Listed

Best Price Guaranteed Unbiased Comparison

Free Expert Consultation Read Authentic Reviews

2M+ Happy Customers 500,000+ Monthly Users