linkedin

Best Generative AI Tools for Small Business in 2026 - Page 15

Top 5 Generative AI Tools for Small Business in 2026

  • top product arrowKnowledgeBase
  • top product arrowParadigm AI
  • top product arrowBraintrust AIR
  • top product arrowLensa
  • top product arrowSaner AI

Best Generative AI Tools for Small Business

(Showing 281 - 289 of 289 products)

Most PopularNewest FirstTop Rated Products
KnowledgeBase

KnowledgeBase

Brand: Text Inc

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

A knowledge management software for insights, guides, and everyday solutions with clear knowledge at hand that keeps teams sharp and customers satisfied.... Read More About KnowledgeBase read review arrow

$59.00 /Month

Paradigm AI

Paradigm AI

Brand: Paradigm

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Paradigm AI read review arrow

$20.00 /Month

Braintrust AIR

Braintrust AIR

Brand: Braintrust

4.0img

4.0 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Braintrust AIR read review arrow

Price On Request

Lensa

Lensa

Brand: Prisma Labs

4.1img

4.1 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

A photo editing software that helps users easily enhance selfies, remove backgrounds, apply filters, and create artistic portraits with just a few taps.... Read More About Lensa read review arrow

$35.99 /Year

Saner AI

Saner AI

Brand: Saner AI

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Saner AI is an AI-powered note-taking tool that helps users capture, organize, and manage notes, tasks, and ideas in one smart and simple place.... Read More About Saner AI read review arrow

$12.00 /Month

Generative AI Tools Product List Top Banner - 1
Generative AI Tools Product List Top Banner - 2
Imagen AI

Imagen AI

Brand: Imagen

4.0img

4.0 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

An AI-powered photo editing software that automatically enhances images to a professional look, saving photographers time and effort.... Read More About Imagen AI read review arrow

$810.00 /Year

My Hours

My Hours

Brand: My Hours

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

An online time tracking software for managing tasks, projects, and billing efficiently.... Read More About My Hours read review arrow

$9.00 /User/Month

Cluely

Cluely

Brand: Cluely

4.4img

4.4 out of 5

(11 user reviews)

... Read More About Cluely read review arrow

$20.00 /Month

DeepFaceLab

DeepFaceLab

Brand: DeepFaceLab

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Digital creativity grows stronger with intelligent visual tools. DeepFaceLab delivers hyperrealistic face editing with unmatched precision.... Read More About DeepFaceLab read review arrow

Price On Request

Last Updated on : 29 Oct, 2026

Generative AI Tools Reviews

C

Cluely

4.6

“For quiet rooms, predictable conversations, and prepared meeting contexts, Cluely’s suggestions & follow-ups are helpful. It does boost confidence.”

- Saji John Fernandez

See all Cluely reviewsimg
C

Cluely

4.2

“Cluely gives me that edge in tricky meetings or when I’m caught off guard. The ability to see suggested responses helps in stressful situations.”

- Chelsea Barajas

See all Cluely reviewsimg
C

Cluely

4.5

“The free tier gives a taste of features, and lets me test UI, basic prompt suggestions.”

- Saeed Ahmad

See all Cluely reviewsimg
C

Cluely

4.3

“For mock interviews or practice, Cluely seems helpful: prompting good responses, helping structure answers in real-time.”

- Abdrahamane Alexandre

See all Cluely reviewsimg
C

Cluely

4.6

“When Cluely works, it gives quick suggestions for objections, helps me recall previous points about customers, and supplies follow-ups. It improves confidence in cal...”

- Sheet kumar

See all Cluely reviewsimg
C

Cluely

4.5

“Cluely’s “undetectable” mode (overlay that doesn’t show up in screen share or recordings) is appealing for maintaining flow in meetings. It’s a strong sell...”

- job

See all Cluely reviewsimg

Price of Generative AI Tools for Small Business in US

Generative AI Tools Cost
Top Generative AI Tools Starting Price Rating
KnowledgeBase$59.00 /Month4.2
Paradigm AI$20.00 /Month4.3
Lensa$35.99 /Year4.1
Saner AI$12.00 /Month4.2
Imagen AI$810.00 /Year4.0
My Hours$9.00 /User/Month4.3
Cluely$20.00 /Month4.4

20,000+ Software Listed 20,000+ Software Listed

Best Price Guaranteed Unbiased Comparison

Free Expert Consultation Read Authentic Reviews

2M+ Happy Customers 500,000+ Monthly Users