linkedin

Best Project Management Software for Mac in UAE in 2026 - Page 4

Best Project Management Software for Mac

(Showing 61 - 80 of 105 products)

Most PopularNewest FirstTop Rated Products
Kanbanchi

Kanbanchi

Brand: Kanbanchi

4.5img

4.5 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Kanbanchi is a project management software for task management, planning, and tracking team collaboration for Google Workspace.... Read More About Kanbanchi read review arrow

$5.99 /Month

Workzone

Workzone

Brand: Workzone

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Workzone is a project management software that simplifies task management, collaboration, progress tracking, and workflow efficiency.... Read More About Workzone read review arrow

Price On Request

Planio

Planio

Brand: Planio

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Planio is a project management software that helps in issue tracking, version control, help desk, and collaboration tools.... Read More About Planio read review arrow

€19.00 /Month

Jira Align

Jira Align

Brand: Atlassian

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Enterprise agile planning platform connecting strategy to execution, providing visibility across teams and programs.... Read More About Jira Align read review arrow

$77400.00 /Year

Korgi

Korgi

Brand: Korgi

4.1img

4.1 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Korgi read review arrow

$204.00 /Year

Project Management Software Product List Top Banner - 1
Project Management Software Product List Top Banner - 2
Plaky

Plaky

Brand: CAKE Inc

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Plaky read review arrow

$4.99 /Seat/Month

Breeze

Breeze

Brand: Breeze LLC

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Breeze read review arrow

$10.00 /User/Month

ONES com

ONES com

Brand: ONES

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Project management and collaboration platform for software development teams with agile workflows and tracking.... Read More About ONES com read review arrow

$10.00 /Seat/Month

Smartsheet

Smartsheet

Brand: SMARTSHEET

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(13 user reviews)

Smartsheet is a unique project management platform with an interface that looks like a spreadsheet. It helps teams and organizations manage and plan work a... Read More About Smartsheet read review arrow

$12.00 /User/Month

Paymo

Paymo

Brand: Paymo

Be the first to review

Paymo is an intuitive work management software for small and medium-sized Marketing and Creative Agencies, Freelancers, Architecture Firms, Business Consu... Read More About Paymo read review arrow

$9.90 /Month

Birdview PMS

Birdview PMS

Brand: Logic Software

Be the first to review

Birdview is a comprehensive, cloud-based project management software that offers total project visibility, enabling teams and clients to oversee their proj... Read More About Birdview PMS read review arrow

$9.00 /User/Month

Infinity

Infinity

Brand: Infinity Innovations

Be the first to review

... Read More About Infinity read review arrow

$24.00 /Month

ProProfs Project

$49.97 /Month

CatchUp

CatchUp

Brand: CatchUp

Be the first to review

... Read More About CatchUp read review arrow

$8 /Month

20% OFF

Visor

Visor

Brand: RocketVisor

Be the first to review

... Read More About Visor read review arrow

$24.00

Avaza

Avaza

Brand: Avaza Limited

Be the first to review

... Read More About Avaza read review arrow

$11.95 /Month

Casual

Casual

Brand: Casual Inc

Be the first to review

... Read More About Casual read review arrow

$12.00 /Month

Motion

Motion

Brand: Motion

4.0img

4.0 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Motion read review arrow

$29.00 /Seat/Month

Bitrix24

Bitrix24

Brand: Bitrix 24

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(20 user reviews)

Bitrix24 is an all-in-one power tool designed to supercharge organizations with effortless communication, teamwork, and management, making business operati... Read More About Bitrix24 read review arrow

$124.00 /User/Month

Pivot

Pivot

Brand: Pivot Technologies

4.0img

4.0 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

A collaboration software that turns the most hectic weeks into easy ones with Pivot's shared spaces where ideas truly grow.... Read More About Pivot read review arrow

$16.00 /Month

Last Updated on : 28 Oct, 2026

Project Management Software Reviews

S

Smartsheet

4.2

“Smartsheet has been key in our team’s collaborative efforts. It allows everyone to see the same information, make updates, and have everything reflected immediatel...”

- Deepak Kumar

See all Smartsheet reviewsimg
B

Bitrix24

4.1

“The pricing for premium plans is reasonable compared to other platforms. The features are great for the value.”

- PRAVIN

See all Bitrix24 reviewsimg
S

Smartsheet

3.7

“Smartsheet’s Excel-like interface made it easy to start using right away.”

- SURENDER KUMAR

See all Smartsheet reviewsimg
S

Smartsheet

3.7

“Smartsheet has made my job easier by automating repetitive tasks. It’s also a great way to share and organize information within my team.”

- Ishaaq

See all Smartsheet reviewsimg
S

Smartsheet

3.6

“Smartsheet has greatly improved how we manage our workload. Further, it offers the ability to see updates in real-time and identify who made changes are useful.”

- Jai kishan Vajpayee

See all Smartsheet reviewsimg
S

Smartsheet

3.7

“Smartsheet has improved our team’s ability to stay connected. It’s become a central part of our daily operations, allowing us to prioritize communication and col...”

- Gudiya pandey

See all Smartsheet reviewsimg
S

Smartsheet

5

“It offers a user-friendly interface that allows for quick self-learning and is backed up with high-quality online learning options.”

- Humayon Kabir

See all Smartsheet reviewsimg

Price of Project Management Software for Mac in UAE

Project Management Software Cost
Top Project Management Software Starting Price Rating
Kanbanchi$5.99 /Month4.5
Planio€19.00 /Month4.3
Jira Align$77400.00 /Year4.2
Korgi$204.00 /Year4.1
Plaky$4.99 /Seat/Month4.3
Breeze$10.00 /User/Month4.3
ONES com$10.00 /Seat/Month4.2
Smartsheet$12.00 /User/Month4.2
Motion$29.00 /Seat/Month4.0
Bitrix24$124.00 /User/Month4.3

20,000+ Software Listed 20,000+ Software Listed

Best Price Guaranteed Unbiased Comparison

Free Expert Consultation Read Authentic Reviews

2M+ Happy Customers 500,000+ Monthly Users