linkedin

Best Generative AI Tools for Windows in 2026 - Page 16

Top 5 Generative AI Tools for Windows in 2026

  • top product arrowReadSpeaker
  • top product arrowHirecarta
  • top product arrowJuicebox
  • top product arrowKnowledgeBase
  • top product arrowParadigm AI

Best Generative AI Tools for Windows

(Showing 301 - 310 of 310 products)

Most PopularNewest FirstTop Rated Products
ReadSpeaker

ReadSpeaker

Brand: ReadSpeaker

Be the first to review

... Read More About ReadSpeaker read review arrow

Price On Request

Hirecarta

Hirecarta

Brand: Hirecarta

4.1img

4.1 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Hirecarta read review arrow

FREE

Juicebox

Juicebox

Brand: Juicebox

4.1img

4.1 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Juicebox read review arrow

$119.00 /Month

KnowledgeBase

KnowledgeBase

Brand: Text Inc

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

A knowledge management software for insights, guides, and everyday solutions with clear knowledge at hand that keeps teams sharp and customers satisfied.... Read More About KnowledgeBase read review arrow

$59.00 /Month

Paradigm AI

Paradigm AI

Brand: Paradigm

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Paradigm AI read review arrow

$20.00 /Month

Generative AI Tools Product List Top Banner - 1
Generative AI Tools Product List Top Banner - 2
Braintrust AIR

Braintrust AIR

Brand: Braintrust

4.0img

4.0 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

... Read More About Braintrust AIR read review arrow

Price On Request

Saner AI

Saner AI

Brand: Saner AI

4.2img

4.2 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

Saner AI is an AI-powered note-taking tool that helps users capture, organize, and manage notes, tasks, and ideas in one smart and simple place.... Read More About Saner AI read review arrow

$12.00 /Month

Imagen AI

Imagen AI

Brand: Imagen

4.0img

4.0 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

An AI-powered photo editing software that automatically enhances images to a professional look, saving photographers time and effort.... Read More About Imagen AI read review arrow

$810.00 /Year

My Hours

My Hours

Brand: My Hours

4.3img

4.3 out of 5

(0 user reviews)

An online time tracking software for managing tasks, projects, and billing efficiently.... Read More About My Hours read review arrow

$9.00 /User/Month

Cluely

Cluely

Brand: Cluely

4.4img

4.4 out of 5

(11 user reviews)

... Read More About Cluely read review arrow

$20.00 /Month

Last Updated on : 28 Oct, 2026

Generative AI Tools Reviews

C

Cluely

4.6

“For quiet rooms, predictable conversations, and prepared meeting contexts, Cluely’s suggestions & follow-ups are helpful. It does boost confidence.”

- Saji John Fernandez

See all Cluely reviewsimg
C

Cluely

4.2

“Cluely gives me that edge in tricky meetings or when I’m caught off guard. The ability to see suggested responses helps in stressful situations.”

- Chelsea Barajas

See all Cluely reviewsimg
C

Cluely

4.5

“The free tier gives a taste of features, and lets me test UI, basic prompt suggestions.”

- Saeed Ahmad

See all Cluely reviewsimg
C

Cluely

4.3

“For mock interviews or practice, Cluely seems helpful: prompting good responses, helping structure answers in real-time.”

- Abdrahamane Alexandre

See all Cluely reviewsimg
C

Cluely

4.6

“When Cluely works, it gives quick suggestions for objections, helps me recall previous points about customers, and supplies follow-ups. It improves confidence in cal...”

- Sheet kumar

See all Cluely reviewsimg
C

Cluely

4.5

“Cluely’s “undetectable” mode (overlay that doesn’t show up in screen share or recordings) is appealing for maintaining flow in meetings. It’s a strong sell...”

- job

See all Cluely reviewsimg

Price of Generative AI Tools for Windows in US

Generative AI Tools Cost
Top Generative AI Tools Starting Price Rating
Juicebox$119.00 /Month4.1
KnowledgeBase$59.00 /Month4.2
Paradigm AI$20.00 /Month4.3
Saner AI$12.00 /Month4.2
Imagen AI$810.00 /Year4.0
My Hours$9.00 /User/Month4.3
Cluely$20.00 /Month4.4

20,000+ Software Listed 20,000+ Software Listed

Best Price Guaranteed Unbiased Comparison

Free Expert Consultation Read Authentic Reviews

2M+ Happy Customers 500,000+ Monthly Users