Small Business
Designed for startups and growing businesses
Brand: Park Plus
Park Plus Parking Software streamlines parking management with advanced ticketing solutions, real-time space availability tracking, and seamless integration.
See MoreHave you used Park Plus before?
Share your insights for better experience
Brand: Park Plus
Founded Year: 2019
Park+ offers an automated parking solutions to corporates, apartments, malls, hospitals, and other commercial establishments.
Looking for The Right Pricing?
Share your requirements and get a plan built around your business.
Price Available on Request
Get personalised Park Plus pricing that fits your needs. Our team will connect with you.
Watch the demo video to explore key features, real workflows, and how the software fits your business needs.
Small Business
Designed for startups and growing businesses
Medium Business
Built for business growth and flexibility
Enterprises
Designed for complex and large-scale business needs
4.4
Out of 5
Overall Rating
Based on
4 Verified Ratings
Rating Breakdown
85% Recommend this Product
Add ReviewThis product has no reviews yet. Be the first to leave your feedback.
Add Review
Park Plus
Price On Request
Desktop
Mobile
Web based
On Premises
Windows
Mac OS
(2) Product(s) selected
Available
Price on Request
Available
Price on Request
Starting Price:
$49
Available
Price on Request
Available
Price on Request
Available
Price on Request
Available
Price on Request
Available
Price on Request
Park Plus software is compatible with Windows and macOS operating systems.
Park Plus app is unavailable on Android and iOS devices.
Park Plus supports web-based deployment.
Park Plus pricing is available on request at techjockey.com.
Park Plus can be used by anyone who travels daily and wants parking software.
Park Plus demo is available for free with techjockey.com.
Park Plus does not offer a free trial.
Park Plus is a web-based platform. So, you need not download any software or app to use it.
Park Plus is an efficient parking software that eliminates the hassle of finding parking spaces in your city. Users can effortlessly book parking spots for their cars by following easy steps. Say goodbye to the frustration of searching for parking and enjoy a stress-free experience whenever you venture out.
20,000+ Software Listed
Best Price Guranteed
Free Expert Consultation
2M+ Happy Customers
Terms and Condtions
Users with registered businesses can purchase goods from merchants on the platform to satisfy their business needs. Users are not permitted to utilize any products acquired through the platform for resale, advertising, business, or further distribution.
For each purchase made, users will receive a Tax Invoice (or 'GST invoice') that includes specific details such as:
the GSTIN of the user associated with their registered business, and
the specified Entity Name for their business.
It should be noted that not all products are eligible for GST Invoice. Only the products displayed by participating sellers with the 'GST-based Invoice Available' callout on the product description page would qualify.
Certain goods and services are not eligible to get a GST Invoice, including items with VAS, i.e., Value Added Services (e.g., Total Mobile Protection/Assured Buyback) and those involving an exchange offer at the time of purchase.
Users must ensure the accuracy of the GSTIN, and business entity name provided for the GST Invoice. Requests for corrections into GST Invoice would not be accommodated by Techjockey.com or any Seller, and any issues arising from user-provided information are the sole responsibility of users.
Techjockey.com is not liable for the GST Invoice or any associated input tax credit. To efficiently claim an input tax credit, users should select the registered place of business address as per the GST authority's data and follow the provisions of the GST Act and rules.
To claim an input tax credit, the delivery and billing addresses must match. Furthermore, input tax credits will not be granted if the delivery address and GSTIN on the invoice are from different states. In case of incorrect GST details provided during the order placement, the order will be canceled automatically.